Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557874
כבישים במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪396K to ק.ן. הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪396K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ק.ן. הנדסה בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
כבישים במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ק.ן. הנדסה בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561992משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪433K20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597608משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪368K31 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534410משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪207K07 Sep 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ק.ן. הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back