Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557850
תכנון נוף לשלב תבע ובינוי בכפר יונה המושבה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪602K to מטלון רז for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪602K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטלון רז 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
תכנון נוף לשלב תבע ובינוי בכפר יונה המושבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מטלון רז
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605535משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪515K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596005משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.3K15 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מטלון רז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back