Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557799
תנועה וחניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪367K to רול הנדסת דרכים ותחבורה (1986) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪367K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רול הנדסת דרכים ותחבורה (1986) בעמ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
תנועה וחניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רול הנדסת דרכים ותחבורה (1986) בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568782משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559187משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪755K05 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559863משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪755K20 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רול הנדסת דרכים ותחבורה (1986) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back