Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558153
נוף בשפרעם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.6K to ת.מ.א. for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Oct 2014
Award date
₪17.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.מ.א. 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪884K Total won
Contract description
נוף בשפרעם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ת.מ.א.
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557743משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪491K03 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558172משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪375K10 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ת.מ.א. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back