Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558294
תאורה בשפרעם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪164K to אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Oct 2014
Award date
₪164K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ 48 Awards
13 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
תאורה בשפרעם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539798משרד הבריאות₪455K28 Nov 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562854משרד המשפטים₪382K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550969משרד המשפטים₪347K27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אגינקס תקשורת ומחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back