Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557759
תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to מירון כוסה סורין for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מירון כוסה סורין 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מירון כוסה סורין
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522343משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪358K01 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534757משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪317K15 Oct 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪164K03 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מירון כוסה סורין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back