Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560381
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪146K to פורת דורית for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Oct 2014
Award date
₪146K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פורת דורית 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪242K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פורת דורית
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564999המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪40.0K24 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589019משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.0K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912856משרד הפנים₪19.4K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פורת דורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back