Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558716
יועץ הנדסי למאזני אתר ועלויות פיתוח, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪242K to י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2014
Award date
₪242K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪979K Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי למאזני אתר ועלויות פיתוח, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558610משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪377K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618313משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪360K01 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586564משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1001 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.א.מ.ה. ניהול, פיקוח פרוייקטים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back