Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558450
הארכת התקשרות עם גב' בקי וינטר , יועצת בתחום ההתיישבות החלופית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪137K to בקי (רבקה) וינטר for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2014
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בקי (רבקה) וינטר 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪532K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם גב' בקי וינטר , יועצת בתחום ההתיישבות החלופית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בקי (רבקה) וינטר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523713משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪197K19 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533624משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪197K19 Jul 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בקי (רבקה) וינטר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back