Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555960
מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪416K to מרשל הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪416K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרשל הנדסה בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪900K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרשל הנדסה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554948משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K17 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34078משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K10 Apr 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506209משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.6K01 Sep 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרשל הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back