Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556039
אדריכלות באיבטין 380 יחד - רה תכנון כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.7K to צרף-נתניהו אירית for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪50.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צרף-נתניהו אירית 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות באיבטין 380 יחד - רה תכנון כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צרף-נתניהו אירית
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639482הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪669K22 Sep 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32258משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪390K30 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641656הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪338K01 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צרף-נתניהו אירית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back