Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556339
מודד אתר ביתר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.9K to אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪24.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר ביתר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪748K27 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547329משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪388K27 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590870משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪284K25 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back