Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555458
יועץ אקוסטיקה בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪284K to ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jul 2014
Award date
₪284K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪736K Total won
Contract description
יועץ אקוסטיקה בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620207משרד הבריאות₪162K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549866משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪118K31 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544325משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪94.4K05 Aug 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ע. לבני הנדסה אקוסטית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back