Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555504
פקוח צמוד ותאום עב תשתית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪301K to אשר אולניק חברה להנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2014
Award date
₪301K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשר אולניק חברה להנדסה בעמ 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.4M Total won
Contract description
פקוח צמוד ותאום עב תשתית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשר אולניק חברה להנדסה בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572470משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.2M01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598959משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.7M20 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618600משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.1M01 Aug 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אשר אולניק חברה להנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back