Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555317
יועץ לוחות זמנים למחוז דרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪212K to רוזנברג יאיר יוסף for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2014
Award date
₪212K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנברג יאיר יוסף 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪753K Total won
Contract description
יועץ לוחות זמנים למחוז דרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנברג יאיר יוסף
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554752משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K15 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572652משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪191K20 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574282משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪112K21 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנברג יאיר יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back