Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557231
נוף חוזה 1473883
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב 22 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
נוף חוזה 1473883
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558160משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪525K10 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557825משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪517K25 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606010משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K20 Nov 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מקום - אדריכלות נוף ותכנון עירוני ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back