Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556070
תנועה בחצור הגלילית 850 יחד 250 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪327K to דבורה סטולרסקי הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪327K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דבורה סטולרסקי הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תנועה בחצור הגלילית 850 יחד 250 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דבורה סטולרסקי הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572913משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪457K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546682משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪216K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568328משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪177K30 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דבורה סטולרסקי הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back