Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556074
מים וביוב באפרתה גבעת התמר -פיקוח עליון ותכנון מפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪107K to ברז'יק מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪107K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברז'יק מהנדסים בע"מ 16 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב באפרתה גבעת התמר -פיקוח עליון ותכנון מפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברז'יק מהנדסים בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30328ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪310K25 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557712משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪203K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪197K20 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברז'יק מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back