Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555997
רשתות חשמל,תקשורת ותאורה בחצור הגלילית לתבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪161K to ראובני משה יצחק for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ראובני משה יצחק 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪389K Total won
Contract description
רשתות חשמל,תקשורת ותאורה בחצור הגלילית לתבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ראובני משה יצחק
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619878משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪77.9K30 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550791משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.1K04 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ראובני משה יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back