Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556024
תאום רשתות חשמל, תקשורת ותכנון תאורה 40 יחד בסלמה שכ' צפונית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪99.5K to גטובסקי מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪99.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גטובסקי מיכאל 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪782K Total won
Contract description
תאום רשתות חשמל, תקשורת ותכנון תאורה 40 יחד בסלמה שכ' צפונית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גטובסקי מיכאל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557468משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557561משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557469משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K20 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גטובסקי מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back