Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556003
פיתוח מגורים -יעוץ נופי לתבע ובינוי לביצוע 40 יחד בסלמה שכונה צפונית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪88.1K to קופר רועי for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪88.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קופר רועי 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח מגורים -יעוץ נופי לתבע ובינוי לביצוע 40 יחד בסלמה שכונה צפונית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קופר רועי
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556626משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪611K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619865משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪199K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K30 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קופר רועי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back