Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556005
בינוי לביצוע למים וביוב 132 יחד בבסמת טבעון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪137K to א.ח. תכנון ויעוץ בהנדסת מים וביוב ב for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ח. תכנון ויעוץ בהנדסת מים וביוב ב 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
בינוי לביצוע למים וביוב 132 יחד בבסמת טבעון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ח. תכנון ויעוץ בהנדסת מים וביוב ב
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549105משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪298K09 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545477משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪272K30 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599853משרד הבריאות₪234K22 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ח. תכנון ויעוץ בהנדסת מים וביוב ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back