Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555958
תבע ובינוי ברמות א בבאר שבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪619K to לוין אבינועם for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪619K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוין אבינועם 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי ברמות א בבאר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוין אבינועם
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K18 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521489משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪182K10 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559280משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K02 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוין אבינועם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back