Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555879
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) חשמל בטפחות - גליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪43.0K to משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ 28 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) חשמל בטפחות - גליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573162משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪263K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615400משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪152K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558495משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K25 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה הרפז - הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back