Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555824
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נוף ופיתוח - 1109172 - גליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.4K to רביב-טל אדריכלות סביבת for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2014
Award date
₪98.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רביב-טל אדריכלות סביבת 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪72.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נוף ופיתוח - 1109172 - גליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רביב-טל אדריכלות סביבת
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636328משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570521משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪696K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577786משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪265K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רביב-טל אדריכלות סביבת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back