Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547931
מים וביוב 306 יחד בכרמיאל שכ' מגדים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪52.1K to ל.א.ו. מרגולין - יעוץ הנדסי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2013
Award date
₪52.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ל.א.ו. מרגולין - יעוץ הנדסי בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪427K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב 306 יחד בכרמיאל שכ' מגדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ל.א.ו. מרגולין - יעוץ הנדסי בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551582משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪203K15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551596משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.9K15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547982משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.9K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ל.א.ו. מרגולין - יעוץ הנדסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back