Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547573
יועץ קונסטרוקציה בבאר שבע נווה זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪104K to דר א. ליבוביץ מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Nov 2013
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דר א. ליבוביץ מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪215K Total won
Contract description
יועץ קונסטרוקציה בבאר שבע נווה זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דר א. ליבוביץ מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585671משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.9K15 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580717משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.7K30 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556190משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101 May 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דר א. ליבוביץ מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back