Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547278
הגדלת חיבור מים במחנה צבאי קריית מלאכי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת מקורות for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
10 Nov 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת מקורות 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת חיבור מים במחנה צבאי קריית מלאכי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת מקורות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573706משרד הכלכלה₪2.7M01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532848משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed13 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536355משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed07 Nov 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת מקורות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back