Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546247
פיקוח בישובים הערבים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪991K to בשאראת מרואן for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2013
Award date
₪991K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בשאראת מרואן 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח בישובים הערבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בשאראת מרואן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570281משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪384K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644353משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪150K31 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587057משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בשאראת מרואן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back