Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547923
מדידות לשיווק ופיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪183K to קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה גיאוגטית for Construction & Public Works in October 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Oct 2013
Award date
₪183K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה גיאוגטית 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪934K Total won
Contract description
מדידות לשיווק ופיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה גיאוגטית
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572599משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪293K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584372רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪115K01 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569586משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100K30 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה גיאוגטית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back