Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545761
כבישים באפרתה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪667K to סובול ישראל משרד ליעו for Construction & Public Works in October 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Oct 2013
Award date
₪667K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סובול ישראל משרד ליעו 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים באפרתה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סובול ישראל משרד ליעו
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559308משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪353K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537831משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪233K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561029משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K30 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סובול ישראל משרד ליעו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back