Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546068
מים בבית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪419K to אגת הנדסה יעוץ ותכנון 2000 בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2013
Award date
₪419K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגת הנדסה יעוץ ותכנון 2000 בעמ 40 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
מים בבית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגת הנדסה יעוץ ותכנון 2000 בעמ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542477משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.4M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522564משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪342K01 Jun 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653292משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪342K15 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אגת הנדסה יעוץ ותכנון 2000 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back