Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546070
אגרונום בק. גת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.6K to אלירז סאס נתן for Construction & Public Works in October 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Oct 2013
Award date
₪26.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלירז סאס נתן 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪346K Total won
Contract description
אגרונום בק. גת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלירז סאס נתן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525920משרד הפנים₪292K01 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556421משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.6K01 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלירז סאס נתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back