Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546119
שיווק יחד ב- שתי מנות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.1K to זיבק את סבאג בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Oct 2013
Award date
₪26.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זיבק את סבאג בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪971K Total won
Contract description
שיווק יחד ב- שתי מנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זיבק את סבאג בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524133משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪280K08 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570629משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪218K22 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32743משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K31 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זיבק את סבאג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back