Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546211
התקשרות עם חברת אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ (מר גור כץ)
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪233K to אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2013
Award date
₪233K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ (מר גור כץ)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523639משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪429K08 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530857משרד ראש הממשלה - מינהלת תנופה₪429K08 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558441משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K09 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.טי.איי.ג'י בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back