Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545756
מים וביוב בק. גת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.1K to שורץ אריה for Construction & Public Works in October 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Oct 2013
Award date
₪57.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שורץ אריה 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב בק. גת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שורץ אריה
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557760משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M01 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561605משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522339משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪589K01 Jun 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שורץ אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back