Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549505
מדידות לתבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪128K to אזימוט מדידות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Nov 2013
Award date
₪128K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אזימוט מדידות בעמ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אזימוט מדידות בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579675משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪251K30 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558587משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪198K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569900משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K30 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אזימוט מדידות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back