Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547938
תנועה כבישים ותאום מערכות 141 יחד בכרמיאל גבעת רם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪199K to נחמה הירשברג הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2013
Award date
₪199K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נחמה הירשברג הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.9M Total won
Contract description
תנועה כבישים ותאום מערכות 141 יחד בכרמיאל גבעת רם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נחמה הירשברג הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583229משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪281K15 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566318משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K10 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נחמה הירשברג הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back