Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547940
תאום רשתות חשמל,תאורה ותקשורת לתבע ובינוי 317 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪123K to ג.א.מ.א. אנרגיה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2013
Award date
₪123K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.א.מ.א. אנרגיה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪387K Total won
Contract description
תאום רשתות חשמל,תאורה ותקשורת לתבע ובינוי 317 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.א.מ.א. אנרגיה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556014משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559661משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.4K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547984משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪45.4K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג.א.מ.א. אנרגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back