Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547930
תבע ובנוי ל 306 יחד בכרמיאל שכ' מגדים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪188K to תא-אור מירב for Construction & Public Works in November 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2013
Award date
₪188K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תא-אור מירב 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
תבע ובנוי ל 306 יחד בכרמיאל שכ' מגדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תא-אור מירב
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583457משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪433K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568096משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪177K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.5K30 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תא-אור מירב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back