Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547523
יועת לקוד הבניה - אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.1K to איזק ורדית for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪44.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איזק ורדית 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
יועת לקוד הבניה - אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איזק ורדית
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7853משרד הפנים₪574K11 Oct 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30647משרד הפנים₪547K18 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516078משרד הפנים₪190K20 Oct 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איזק ורדית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back