Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549198
יועץ להבטחת איכות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪117K to לורתם יעוץ והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לורתם יעוץ והנדסה בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
יועץ להבטחת איכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לורתם יעוץ והנדסה בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649554משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪553K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558421משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪276K15 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571640משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪273K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לורתם יעוץ והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back