Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549696
גינון במתחם הקריה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪90.7K to חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪90.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים 295 Awards
32 Buyers
₪1.6B Total won
Contract description
גינון במתחם הקריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים
295 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537138משרד הרווחה₪379M20 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608733משרד הרווחה₪185M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612706משרד הרווחה₪88.5M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back