Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547470
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) הנדסת מים וביוב - 1301241 - חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪30.9K to קלוג דוד דונלד עמנוא for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪30.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קלוג דוד דונלד עמנוא 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪306K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) הנדסת מים וביוב - 1301241 - חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קלוג דוד דונלד עמנוא
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542942משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪154K01 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13902משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.0K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559171משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.9K30 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קלוג דוד דונלד עמנוא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back