Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548943
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מודד אתר - 1402999 - גליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.0K to ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪29.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מודד אתר - 1402999 - גליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606971משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪838K17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579419משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪787K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30489משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪554K30 Sep 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back