Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548996
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מודד אתר - 1374081 - חיפה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.8K to מ.ל. סנה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪14.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ל. סנה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪72.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מודד אתר - 1374081 - חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ל. סנה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637655משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516618משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K21 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527072משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪197K22 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ל. סנה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back