Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549309
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מים וביוב - 1457597 - נגב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪64.9K to נ.ר.ש. יעוץ והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪64.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נ.ר.ש. יעוץ והנדסה בע"מ 51 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מים וביוב - 1457597 - נגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נ.ר.ש. יעוץ והנדסה בע"מ
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33834משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪21.1M18 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25780משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪462K06 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נ.ר.ש. יעוץ והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back