Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549394
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נוף ופיתוח - 1235118 - ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.5K to גבירצמן עמירם for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2013
Award date
₪42.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גבירצמן עמירם 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) נוף ופיתוח - 1235118 - ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גבירצמן עמירם
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568320משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪420K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589099משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544171משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪288K20 Aug 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גבירצמן עמירם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back