Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548494
מדידות לתבע תצר ורישום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪576K to אבו רג'ב נזאר for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2013
Award date
₪576K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו רג'ב נזאר 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתבע תצר ורישום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו רג'ב נזאר
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559129משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K11 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582208רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪233K05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582662משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪202K15 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו רג'ב נזאר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back