Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547872
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) הנדסת מים וביוב - 1427707 - גליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.0K to בלשה-ילון מערכות תשתית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2013 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2013
Award date
₪17.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלשה-ילון מערכות תשתית בעמ 146 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) הנדסת מים וביוב - 1427707 - גליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בלשה-ילון מערכות תשתית בעמ
146 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546750משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪433K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531476משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪344K30 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537268משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪318K30 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בלשה-ילון מערכות תשתית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back